Skip to Navigation

Dave Marks

NOVEMBER 2014

UNDER 18 RATHBONE TROPHY

02/11/2014

Falmouth United v Launceston - Wynroe Heath

Newquay AFC v Saltash - Trevor Lawrence

St Dominick v Helston Athletic - Andy Salmon

Wendron United v Morwenstow - Craig Wilcox


UNDER 16 A.H. LUKE CUP

23/11/2014

Culdrose Harriers v Torpoint Athletic - Craig Wilcox

Helston Athletic v Hayle - Kyle Harvey

Penzance AFC v AFC St Austell - Michael Glanville

St Blazey v Helston Athletic - Shane Hendra

Wadebridge Town v Dobwalls - Andy Salmon

Wendron United v Callington Colts - Mark Hosking


UNDER 16 GIRLS COUNTY CUP

16/11/2014

Charlestown Youth v Newquay - Iain Tucker

Helston v Illogan - Craig Wilcox

Charlestown Ladies v Saltash - Graham Rugg


UNDER 18 PREMIERSHIP

09/11/2014

Probus v Hayle Athletic - Aiden Hagley

Culdrose Harriers v Wendron Wasps - Bob Price

Penzance Ravens v Truro City Rangers - Francis Hood


16/11/2014

AFC St Austell v Helston Hawks - Robin Tucker


UNDER 18 CHAMPIONSHIP

09/11/2014

Newquay v Bodmin - Roy Buscombe

St Blazey v Charlestown Pirates - Graham Rugg

St Kew Highway v Helston Hornets - Andy Salmon

Falmouth United Rangers v Holmans Scorpions - Kevin Bennetts


16/11/2014

Wadebridge Town v St Blazey - Andy Salmon

Helston Hornets v Newquay - Lee Atkinson

Charlestown Pirates v Falmouth Utd Rangers - Aiden Hagley

Holmans Scorpions v St Key Highway - Mike Glanville


30/11/2014

St Blazey v Falmouth Utd Rangers - Aiden Hagley

Holmans Scorpions v Bodmin - Jacon Englefield

Wadebridge Town v St Kew Highway - Duncan Stevenson

Charlestown Pirates v Newquay - Michael Jones


U16 GIRLS LEAGUE

08/11/2014

Culdrose Herons v Newquay Ladies - Arthur Parsons


09/11/2014

Helston v Illogan RBL - Lee Atkinson

Charlestown Ladies v Liskeard - Duncan Stevenson


16/11/2014

Newquay v Liskeard - Mark Graham


23/11/2014

Illogan RBL v Newquay - Alan Smith


30/11/2014

Illogan RBL v Culdrose Herons - Alice Brown

Newquay v Charlestown Panthers - Steve O'Connor


Top of Page